Switch Options

Items 1 to 15 of 93 total

  • Dell 10GBase-T Module for N3000 Series
    R4,087.68 excl. VAT R4,659.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver ER Kit
    The Dell Networking 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 40km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
    R35,342.06 excl. VAT R40,289.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell 10GbE SFP+ Transceiver SR Kit
    The Dell SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.
    R4,824.52 excl. VAT R5,499.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell 1GbE SFP Transceiver LX Kit
    The Dell Networking 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
    R3,403.46 excl. VAT R3,879.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell 40GbE QSFP Transceiver SR Kit
    The Dell QSFP tranciever delivers fibre connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell 40GBase-QSFP SR transceiver provides conectivity up to 100-150m
    R15,684.17 excl. VAT R17,879.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 220m reach Kit
    The Dell SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m .
    R2,192.94 excl. VAT R2,499.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell Networking Transceiver 10km Reach Kit
    The Dell Networking 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
    R10,771.89 excl. VAT R12,279.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell Netwroking Transciever 550m Reach
    This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically.
    R2,061.36 excl. VAT R2,349.95 incl. VAT
  • Dell SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T Copper for PowerConnect Kit
    The Dell SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.
    R2,026.27 excl. VAT R2,309.95 incl. VAT
  • HP 1-port 10GbE X2 vl Module
    J8766A
    R14,456.10 excl. VAT R16,479.95 incl. VAT
  • HP 12p Gig-T PoE+/12p SFP v2 zl Mod
    J9637A
    R45,859.61 excl. VAT R52,279.95 incl. VAT
  • HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port SFP+ v2 zl Mod
    J9548A
    R47,254.34 excl. VAT R53,869.95 incl. VAT
  • HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Mod
    J9549A
    R39,605.22 excl. VAT R45,149.95 incl. VAT
  • HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module
    HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module
    R15,271.89 excl. VAT R17,409.95 incl. VAT
  • HP 20-port GT PoE+/4-port SFP v2 zl Mod
    HP 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module
    R44,192.94 excl. VAT R50,379.95 incl. VAT
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Switch Options
Minimal Price: R199.95

please wait...

Switch Options Solutions available to buy, review, Nation-Wide Delivery and Same Day Collections in South Africa